प्रशासनिक,
प्रौद्दोगिक एवं अन्य कर्मचारी
Technical and Administrative staff as on 09.07.2021
LIST OF TECHNICAL STAFF
Group - A
# |
Name of the Employee |
Present Designation |
Group |
1 |
Mrs. Saheli Samanta |
Sr. Technical Officer (2) |
A |
2 |
Mr. Subrata Shil |
Sr. Technical Officer (1) |
A |
3 |
Mr. Keshab Chandra Paramanick |
Sr. Technical Officer (1) |
A |
4 |
Mr.Tapas Pal |
Sr. Technical Officer (1) |
A |
5 |
Mrs. Arpita Sarbajna |
Sr. Technical Officer (1) |
A |
6 |
Mr. Chandan Mondal |
Sr. Technical Officer (1) |
A |
|
|
|
|
Group - B
# |
Name of the Employee |
Present Designation |
Group |
1 |
Mr. Ashoke Kr. Mondal |
Technical Officer -A |
B |
2 |
Mr. Sudhir Omesh |
Technical Officer -A |
B |
3 |
Mr. Suhasit Ranjan Ghosh |
Technical Officer -A |
B |
4 |
Mr. Arindam Ganai |
Technical Officer |
B |
5 |
Mr. Ananda Pal |
Technical Officer |
B |
6 |
Mrs. Mausom Mallick |
Technical Officer |
B |
7 |
Ms. Pramita Bhaumick |
Technical Officer |
B |
8 |
Mr. Tapu Barman |
Technical Officer |
B |
9 |
Mr. Subhadeep De |
Technical Officer |
B |
10 |
Mr. Avijit Chakraborty |
Technical Officer |
B |
11 |
Mrs. Papiya De |
Technical Officer |
B |
12 |
Mr. Kandan Chandra Tudu |
Technical Assistant |
B |
13 |
Ms. Moumita Das |
Technical Assistant |
B |
14 |
Mr. Atanu Mitra |
Sr. Technician (3) |
B |
15 |
Mr. Haro Prosad Das |
Sr. Technician (3) |
B |
16 |
Mr. Dilip Kr. Chowdhury |
Sr. Technician (3) |
B |
17 |
Mr. Ranjit Bhakta |
Sr. Technician (3) |
B |
18 |
Mr. Asish Kr. Dutta |
Sr. Technician (2) |
B |
19 |
Mr. Kanu Dey |
Sr. Technician (1) |
B |
20 |
Md. Musharaf Hossain |
Sr. Technician (1) |
B |
Group - C
# |
Name of the Employee |
Present Designation |
Group |
1 |
Mr. Biplab Roy |
Technician (2) |
C |
2 |
Mr. Basudev Ganguly |
Technician (2) |
C |
3 |
Mr. Subir Ghosh |
Technician (2) |
C |
4 |
Mr. Dinanath Dey |
Technician (2) |
C |
5 |
Mr. Pradip Samanta |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
6 |
Mr. Krishna Gopal Saha |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
7 |
Mr. Bhaskar Roy |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
8 |
Mr. Bilu Mandi |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
9 |
Mr. Binod Mashi |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
10 |
Mr. Jhantu Malakar |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
11 |
Mr. Kanchan Ghosal |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
12 |
Mr. Khokan Kr. Roy |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
13 |
Mr. Narayan Chandra Mondal |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
14 |
Mr. Nitya Gopal Sutradhar |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
15 |
Mr. Rabi Hazra |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
16 |
Mr. Rajesh Hela |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
17 |
Mr. Sibraj Balmiki |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
18 |
Mr. Sujit Adhikary |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
19 |
Mr. Suresh Kr. Routh |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
20 |
Ms. Chaitali Das |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
21 |
Mr. Rabi Hela |
Laboratory Assistant |
C |
22 |
Mrs. Minoti Bhattacharya |
Laboratory Attendant - 2 |
C |
24 |
Mr. Satyajit Mondal |
Laboratory Attendant - 2 |
C |
25 |
Mr. Bivash Ranjan Mallick |
Laboratory Attendant - 2 |
C |
LIST OF ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Group - A
# |
Name of the Employee |
Present Designation |
Group |
1 |
T. S. Gopakumar |
Administrative Officer |
A |
2 |
Mr. Sunil Bernard |
Sr. Private Secretary |
A |
Group - B
# |
Name of the Employee |
Present Designation |
Group |
1 |
Mr. Ratan Chowdhury |
Jr. Accounts Officer |
B |
2 |
Mr. Vishwanath Besra |
Section Officer |
B |
3 |
Mr. Dipak Kr. Gayen |
Section Officer |
B |
4 |
Mr. Santanu Sen |
Private Secretary |
B |
5 |
Mr. Chinmoy Kr. Naskar |
Assistant |
B |
6 |
Mr. Arup Chandra |
Assistant |
B |
7 |
Mr. Prosenjit Guha |
Assistant |
B |
8 |
Mr. Somnath Mullick |
Assistant |
B |
9 |
Mr. Kishore Kumar Sharma |
Assistant |
B |
Group - C
# |
Name of the Employee |
Present Designation |
Group |
1 |
Mrs. Renu Jaiswal |
U.D.C. |
C |
2 |
Mr. Abhishek Banerjee |
Telephone Operator |
C |
3 |
Mr. Mriganka Sekhar Das |
L.D.C. |
C |
4 |
Kh. Ibomcha Singh |
M.T.S. (General) |
C |
5 |
Mr. Sankar Maiti |
M.T.S. (General) |
C |
6 |
Mr. Amit Pramanick |
M.T.S. (General) |
C |
7 |
Mr. Apu Seal |
M.T.S. (General) |
C |
8 |
Mr. Subrata Dey |
M.T.S. (General) |
C |